Skip To Main Content

Our Staff

Please note that our staff directories are updated as new employees complete the onboarding process. Information about staff and their assignments is updated throughout the year and frequently throughout the summer months. 

1 2 > showing 1 - 99 of 103 constituents

Mr. Brian Acker

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Learning Support

Daniel Alper

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Health & PE

Miss Emily Amodei

Titles: Teacher, Team 7B
Departments: Science

Mr. Michael Bagnarelli

Titles: Dean of Students
Departments: Dean of Students

Ms. Joann Bedell

Titles: Teacher, Team 6C
Departments: Social Studies

Mr. Michael Bender

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Technology Education

Mrs. Kelly Benner

Titles: Teacher, Team 7B
Departments: Language Arts

Mr. Jeremy Bergman

Titles: Teacher, Team 8A
Departments: Social Studies

Ms. Emily Beyer

Titles: Teacher, Team 6C
Departments: Language Arts

Mr. Michael Birenbaum

Titles: Teacher, Team 8B
Departments: Math

Mr. Derek Brogan

Titles: Teacher, Team 8A
Departments: Science

Mr. Owen Brown

Titles: Teacher, Team 8C
Departments: Math

Maryellen Byrne

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Music

Mr. Mark Cellini

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Music

Mr. Lawrence Cinciripino

Titles: Teacher, Team 7A
Departments: Social Studies

Alanna Cini

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math

Ms. Lara Cini

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Computer Apps

Dr. Sharon Cohen

Titles: Assistant Principal
Departments: Main Office

Mrs. Alyson Crabtree

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Health & PE

Mrs. Karen Darlak

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Learning Support

Dr. Marie Derby

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Gifted

Mr. Jonathan DeVirgilio

Titles: Teacher, Team 7C
Departments: Math

Elidari Dietz

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Counseling

Mr. Andrew Dippell

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Library

Ms. Roseanna Fabii

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Autistic Support

Mrs. Theresa Famous

Titles: Teacher
Departments: World Language

April Fanning

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Facilities

Mrs. Nancy Feinman

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Departments: Main Office

Mrs. Kelly Fichter

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Departments: Main Office

Jane Fredrickson

Titles: Technology Specialist
Departments: Technology

Mrs. Lisa Freeman

Titles: Teacher, Team 6C
Departments: Language Arts

Keith Fritz

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English

Judy Galloway

Titles: Speech Therapist
Departments: Speech Therapist

Mrs. Donna Gambino

Titles: Teacher, Team 6A
Departments: Math

Mrs. Adria Geesey-Peters

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Learning Support

Ms. Emily Gillard

Titles: Teacher, Team 7B
Departments: Math

Donna Gimbel

Titles: Teacher, Team 6B
Departments: Language Arts

Ms. Rebekah Groh

Titles: Art
Departments: Art

Ms. Molly Harris

Titles: Social Worker
Departments: Social Worker

Mr. Roberto Hernandez-Sanchez

Titles: Teacher
Departments: World Language

Mrs. Jennifer Illig

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Counseling

Mrs. Christine Izard

Titles: Psychologist
Departments: Student Services, Psychologist

Mrs. Jessica Kheradi

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Learning Support

Sherri Kratzer

Titles: Teacher, Team 7A
Departments: Science

Timothy Leary

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Technology Education

Mrs. Aura Lester

Titles: Teacher, Team 8C
Departments: Science

Ms. Laura Mack

Titles: Teacher, Team 7C
Departments: Science

Doug MacQueen

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Facilities

Mrs. Heather Malseed

Titles: Teacher, Team 8A
Departments: Language Arts

Mrs. Lauren Marabella

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Emotional Support

Michelle Marnie

Titles: Physical Therapist
Departments: Physical Therapist

Laura McDonald

Titles: Teacher, Team 7A
Departments: Math

Mrs. Heather McGovern

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Gifted

Ms. Helena McKendrick

Titles: Teacher, Team 6A
Departments: Science

Amanda McLoughlin

Titles: Nurse
Departments: Nurse

Mr. Michael Meluskey

Titles: Teacher, Team 6B
Departments: Social Studies

Mrs. Lisa Miller

Titles: Teacher
Departments: ELD Specialist

Mrs. Mary Morelli

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Departments: Main Office

Mrs. Patrice Motz

Titles: Teacher
Departments: World Language

Dr. Jennifer Motzer

Titles: Teacher, Team 6B
Departments: Language Arts

Dr. Diana Mrochko

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Art

Mr. Brinton Myers

Titles: Head Custodian
Departments: Facilities

Mrs. Christene Nystrom

Titles: Teacher, Team 7C
Departments: Language Arts

Ms. Angelina Oh

Titles: Teacher
Departments: ELD Specialist

Katy Oh

Titles: Teacher
Departments: ELD Specialist

Marjorie Orlowski

Titles: Teacher, Team 7A
Departments: Language Arts

Ms. Ann Ortenzi

Titles: Teacher, Team 6A
Departments: Language Arts

Damita Pridgen

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Family & Consumer Science

Mr. Freeman Quan

Titles: Building Technician
Departments: Technology

Dr. Todd Riddle

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Grade 5

Craig Riley

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Counseling

Ben Robinson

Titles: Teacher, Team 6A
Departments: Social Studies

Mrs. Laura Rostick

Titles: Psychologist
Departments: Psychologist

Ms. Brenda Roy

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Learning Support

Mr. Pete Ruckelshaus

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Computer Apps

Jenny Sbei

Titles: Occupational Therapist
Departments: Occupational Therapist

Daniel Schemmer

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Health & PE

Karen Scholz

Titles: Teacher, Team 6A
Departments: Language Arts

Mrs. Jennifer Schultz

Titles: Teacher, Team 6A, Team 6B, Team 6C
Departments: Learning Support

Matthew Schultz

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Health & PE

Mrs. Bettina Scibilia

Titles: Teacher, Team 8B
Departments: Language Arts

Mr. Adam Search

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Music

Mrs. Ann Search

Titles: Teacher, Team 8A
Departments: Math

Mr. Chad Sindaco

Titles: Teacher, Team 8B
Departments: Science

Dr. Edward Souders

Titles: Principal
Departments: Main Office

Ms. Maria Stamato

Titles: Speech Therapist
Departments: Speech Therapist

Robert Stewart

Titles: Teacher, Team 6B
Departments: Math

Christopher Sullivan

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Gifted, World Language

Connor Tabak

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Autistic Support

Michael Trahey

Titles: Teacher, Team 7B
Departments: Social Studies

Mrs. Jaime Urban

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Family & Consumer Science

Mary Waclawsky Ruppe

Titles: Clerical Aide

Mrs. Julie Wagner

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Learning Support

Mr. Mathieu Weiner

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Health & PE

Shawn Whitelock

Titles: Teacher, Team 8B
Departments: Social Studies

Shaneka Williams

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Facilities

Mrs. Brianne Wilson

Titles: Teacher, Team 6C
Departments: Math

Matthew Wise

Titles: Teacher, Team 8C
Departments: Social Studies
1 2 > showing 1 - 99 of 103 constituents